25, BROADOAKS GRANGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+40.8%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+128.9%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+23.3%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1