4, KESTREL DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 4HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+64.8%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+46.7%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+27.6%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1