Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BRAMBLE WALK, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,500
-11.1%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+8.2%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9LW
← Back to All Properties