22, DUBLIN CROFT, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 2TE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+67.9%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995+105.9%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+36.0%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1