5, BROADVIEW GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 3DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.5%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+199.5%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500-17.2%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 16 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1