Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FINCH CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+20.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,995
Sold on 5 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8JX
← Back to All Properties