Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, MOUNT STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-0.6%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+31.5%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6LD
← Back to All Properties