50, QUEENS ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 7HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+48.6%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+54.2%
Sold on 23 October 2012
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 23 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1