Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36A, BEDFORD ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,500
+75.0%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8JQ
← Back to All Properties