Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 172A, KINGSMEAD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,750
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,750
+1.2%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 11 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1JB
← Back to All Properties