5, SURREY CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP13 9SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,000+50.2%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+26.2%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 6 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1