Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BLACK CARR, SKIPTON ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+17.1%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-14.7%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 11 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8QU
← Back to All Properties