71, SUDELLSIDE STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,500+10.3%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000+175.5%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+89.3%
Sold on 26 September 1995
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1