15, WOODHAM CLOSE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 1SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+106.1%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-0.6%
Sold on 19 November 1998
Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1