Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LYALL CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+98.3%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+9.5%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 16 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1JB
← Back to All Properties