Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RIBBLESDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,950
Last Sold Price
23 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£2,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£37,950
+7.7%
Sold on 23 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,250
+3.7%
Sold on 20 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0XW
← Back to All Properties