4, MOORGATE VIEW, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 2UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+18.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500-53.4%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£133,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 11 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1