3, WILLIAM BOOTH WAY, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 2FL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+37.7%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+116.1%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,750+12.2%
Sold on 8 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1