36, RIBBLE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 2NQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£286,000+12.2%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£255,000+38.6%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000+11.5%
Sold on 5 February 2008
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+121.5%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+24.3%
Sold on 18 May 1999
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 13 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1