15, PINEWOOD CLOSE, GERRARDS CROSS, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL9 7DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£192,560 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£485,000+65.8%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
+£192,560 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,440+101.7%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Terraced
+£147,440 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+20.8%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1