Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VENTNOR CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+16.1%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-0.4%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+132.0%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3JL
← Back to All Properties