95, CROSTHWAITE AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 9DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,995
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£47,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,995+33.8%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+5.2%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1