Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SOUTHFIELDS, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+26.0%
Sold on 14 February 2012
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£655,000
+98.5%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 0BP
← Back to All Properties