Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17A, VICTORIA STREET, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,500
+291.2%
Sold on 19 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3AR
← Back to All Properties