Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29 - 31, BAKER STREET, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+705.3%
Price Change
+£268,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£306,000
+705.3%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Other
+£268,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 October 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8AE
← Back to All Properties