128, DRAYTON, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE3 9XW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+11.1%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500+9.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+123.9%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+43.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1