30, MINSTEAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 8PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000-5.2%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+176.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+27.1%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1