Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
329, GIRLINGTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 9NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£8,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,500
+20.6%
Sold on 2 July 2008
Terraced
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,200
+48.9%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Terraced
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 9NX
← Back to All Properties