Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST GABRIELS LEA, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£347,500
+19.8%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+77.9%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+132.9%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8RE
← Back to All Properties