Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHEPHERDS LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2NL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+32.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£303,000
+21.2%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+10.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+25.6%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+80.0%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2NL
← Back to All Properties