33, BEECHWOOD DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,000+11.9%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+104.4%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500+50.8%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1