Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WINDSOR CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+8.3%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
-14.2%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+169.1%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5AW
← Back to All Properties