Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FRANCIS WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£339,950
+13.3%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+71.4%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+90.3%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+22.6%
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1EX
← Back to All Properties