FLAT 29, CENTRUMS COURT, 2, POOLEYS YARD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 0AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,500+64.3%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500-57.6%
Sold on 25 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1