Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, RIVIERA COURT, SANDGATE HIGH STREET, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 3RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+43.3%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 23 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3RP
← Back to All Properties