Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LAUNCELYN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+29.4%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+62.6%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,995
+48.2%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9NP
← Back to All Properties