Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
428, ROCHESTER ROAD, ROCHESTER, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME1 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+32.7%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+32.9%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3RH
← Back to All Properties