Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRACKLEY DRIVE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+77.4%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,450
Sold on 19 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1SS
← Back to All Properties