205, LEIGH ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 2JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.2%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£121,000+267.2%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950-9.7%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
-£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1