Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PROCLAMATION AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6GY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+25.6%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£197,500
+31.7%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 19 April 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-23.8%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6GY
← Back to All Properties