Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CONISTON ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 9DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.6%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+116.6%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 9DS
← Back to All Properties