106, TARTAR ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 2AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,237,231
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+939.7%
Price Change
+£1,118,231 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£1,237,231+939.7%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,118,231 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+98.5%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+13.1%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1