Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97A, ALDWICK ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
-7.8%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+40.6%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,584 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,416
Sold on 30 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2NY
← Back to All Properties