43, FERNDOWN, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 3SB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+15.1%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+25.6%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000+189.0%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+26.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 5 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1