Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1F, ANSON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£61,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+22.5%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Detached
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,450
+1.3%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 28 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9LA
← Back to All Properties