10, SADIE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 9SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£200,000+19.4%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500-11.8%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 3 February 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1