Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TYRRELL CRESCENT, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+16.0%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+4.0%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Terraced
+£6,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,445
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3QL
← Back to All Properties