Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CELANDINE GROVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+13.8%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,950
+73.6%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+7.1%
Sold on 14 April 2009
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4EE
← Back to All Properties