Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, GORDON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9JW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+84.0%
Sold on 3 January 2018
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+46.7%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9JW
← Back to All Properties