Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROSS CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4WQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+13.4%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
-5.2%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
-5.5%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
-2.1%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4WQ
← Back to All Properties